2021

Rajasthan HC Stenographer Result 2021 Out- check list of Provisionally qualified, Interview Dates commenced from 28 July 2021

219
0

Rajasthan HC Stenographer Result 2021 Out- check list of Provisionally qualified, Interview Dates commenced from 28 July 2021: Rajasthan High Court RHC Jodhpur and Jaipur has released notice with roll number of Provisionally qualified candidates. Appeared in Rajasthan HC Stenographer exam that candidates can check their Rajasthan HC Stenographer Result 2021.

Rajasthan HC Stenographer Result 2021

Who appeared in Rajasthan HC Stenographer exam now list of qualified candidates for next round interview process which is announced and will start from 28.07.2021.

Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur (RHC)

Rajasthan HC Stenographer Result 2021

Rajasthan HC Stenographer Important Dates

  • Application Begin :30/01/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 28/02/2020 upto 05 PM Only.
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 29/02/2020
  • Exam Date : 03 to 08 April 2021
  • Admit Card Available : Available
  • Result Available : 30/06/2021

Rajasthan HC Stenographer Vacancy Application Fee

  • General / OBC / EWS : 650/-
  • SC / ST /: 400/-

Eligibility For RHC Stenographer Vacancy

Age Limit for RHC Stenographer Vacancy

  • 18-40 Years as on 01/01/2021

Educational Qualification Rajasthan HC Stenographer

  • 10+2 Intermediate with O Level / COPA / Diploma / RSCIT Course.

RHC Stenographer Vacancy Details Total : 434 Post

RHC Stenographer Grade III English

Post NameTotal Post
Stenographer Grade III EnglishNon TSP : 51 Post
TSP Area : 03 Post

Rajasthan High Court Stenographer Vacancy Grade III Hindi

Non TSPNon TSP : 329 Post
_____________________________
DLSAs Non TSP : 36 Post
TSPTSP Area : 11 Post

Read Also

RHC Stenographer District Wise Vacancy Details

Stenographer
Hindi
Stenographer
Hindi
Stenographer
Hindi
Stenographer EnglishStenographer English
District NameNon TSPDLSAs Non TSPTSP AreaNon TSPTSP Area
Ajmer22020020
Alwar26010020
Balotra12020010
Baran09010010
Banswara0002001
Bhratapur1000020
Bhilwara15010010
Bikaner0900020
Bundi09010020
Chhittorgarh15020020
Churu06010010
Dausa06010010
Dholpur04020010
Dungarpur0006001
Hanumangarh03010020
Jaipur Metro2500060
Jaipur District14010020
Jaisalmer06010010
Jalore05010010
Jhalawar09020010
Jhunjhunu05010010
Jodhpur Metro18010010
Jodhpur District08010010
Karauli03010010
Kota17010030
Merta12020020
Pali13020020
Pratapgarh0002001
Rajsamand07010010
Sawai Madhopur0601000
Sikar07010020
Sirohi080201010
Sri Gangasagar0600020
Tonk0110010
Udaipur1310020

Rajasthan HC Stenographer Important Links

Download ResultRajasthan HC Stenographer Result 2021
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Rajasthan HC Stenographer Result 2021 Out- check list of Provisionally qualified, Interview Dates commenced from 28 July 2021

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here